Il Consiglio Nazionale

CONSIGLIO NAZIONALE APPROVATO ALL’UNANIMITA’ AL CONGRESSO NAZIONALE DEL 15, 16 E 17 LUGLIO 2022

ACCOTO MARIO

ANDREATTA FILIPPO

ANDREAZZOLI GIUSEPPINA

AQUAVIVA GENNARO

ARDANESE ALFREDO

ARRIGHI FILIPPO

AVELLA GENNARO

AVVISANO SANDRO

BACCHETTA LUCIANO

BALLIZZI ROSALDO

BARATTINI MICHELA

BARBERA VITA

BARBIERA ANNA

BARISANO GABRIELE

BARONTI SONIA

BARRA GAETANO

BASILE ANTONIO

BASIRICO’ MARIA

BENELLI ILARIA

BERTAGGIA MICHELE

BERTINAZZO ALESSANDRO

BESCHI SERGIO

BIAGIONI MASSIMO

BIANCHERI ADRIANO

BIANCHI CELESTINO

BIANCO MARINO

BLANCHINI MARCO

BOCHICCHIO ANTONIO

BONACORSI ANTEO

BORGOGLIO FELICE

BOTTONE SALVATORE

BRAGAGNI FRANCESCO

BRERO GIORGIO

BROI MAURO

BUCCOLIERI GREGORIO

BUEMI ENRICO

CAFORA FELICE

CAIULO MARIO

CALABRO’ IRENE

CALICCHIA MASSIMO

CALICCHIA SALVATORE

CALOGIURI NOEMI

CANONICO MARCO

CAPONI CARLOTTA

CAPRA ELEONORA

CAPRIGLIA MERI

CAPUANO CARMINE

CARDAROPOLI GIOVANNI

CARNEVALI DANIELE

CARRAMUSA MATTEO

CARTA MONICA

CARUGNO MASSIMO

CARUSO FRANZ

CARUSO ALBERTO

CASTALDO MARCO

CASTRONOVI  PAOLO

CEFARO ALESSANDRO

CELENTANO ROCCO

CHIANELLA GIUSEPPE

CHIOLA ALESSANDRO

CHIRICO MARIA LUISA

CIANFANELLI  ELISABETTA

CIARDELLI LUCA

CILENTI MARIA

CIMMINO ROBERTO

CINQUEPALMI LORENZO

CINTI LUCIANI RITA

CIONFRINI MAURIZIO

CIOTOLI FRANCESCA

CITO VINICIO

COCCA DANIELE

COLAMEDICI EGISTO

COLOMBO SILVIA

COSTANZO ANTONELLO

CRAXI BOBO

CREA ANTONIO

CREMA GIOVANNI

CRISTIANO MANUELE

CRISTOFARO BIAGIO

CRO’ ANTONIO

CUOCOLO MARIA ROSARIA

D’AMBRA FRANCESCA

D’ANGELO GABRIELLA

D’ANTONA GIUSEPPE

D’ERAMO REGINA

DE GRUTTOLA MARIA ELENA

DE LUCA DARIA

DE SANTIS FABRIZIO

DEL BUE MAURO

DEL CIONDOLO GIORGIO

DEL DUCA SILVANO

DEON STEFANO

DESSENA BRUNO

DI BARI RUGIERO

DI CHIARA MINO

DI DATO LUIGI

DI LEO ROCCO

DI MARTINO LUIGI

DI NICOLA VINCENZO

DI POPOLO FILOMENO

DI QUATTRO CARMELO

DI STEFANO LORELLA

ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE

ESTERO PIERLUIGI

FABBRI FRANCESCO

FABBRICATORE SIMONE

FALCETTA GIULIO

FALVO ANTONIO

FALZONE DOMENICO

FANFARILLO SIMONE

FANTO’ LUCA

FAZZALARI GIADA

FERRARIO FABIO

FERRARO GAETANO

FILOSA ALDO

FIORILLA ARMANDO

FOLLI MAURIZIO

FRANCINI STEFANO

FRANCO ROBERTO

FRANZA ENRICO

FREZZA ANTONIO

FRIZZERA ANDREA

FUNARI SEBASTIANO

FUSTO LUIGI

GALLUCCIO GIOVANNA

GAROFANO ANTONELLA

GASPARETTO LIBERO

GAUDIANO CARMEN

GIANNASI MARIO

GIANSANTI NICOLA

GIORDANI LUIGI

GIORGI FRANCESCO

GITTO ANTONIO

GIULIANI GIULIA

GIURI PINUCCIO

GRADILONE SONIA

IACOVAZZO ALESSANDRO

IACOVIELLO DINO

IACOVISSI VINCENZO

IANNOTTI UMBERTO

IANNUCCI GIANLUCA

IBBA MONDINO

IMPERIO LUIGI

INCARNATO LUIGI

INTINI UGO

IORIO  LUIGI

LABELLARTE GERARDO

LAMONICA MARCO

LARDONE CARLA

LARESE FILON DANIELA

LAURIA GIOVANNI

LAVERSA RACHELE

LEBRINO GIAN MARIA

LECCA  GIANFRANCO

LENCI ROSSANO

LEONE FRANCESCO

LEONE ANTONELLA

LILLI PAOLO

LO CHIATTO MARINO

LOCATELLI PIA

LOMBARDI MARINA

LOPANE ROBERTO

LOPEZ PIERO

LORRAI PIERGIORGIO

LOTTO PIETRO

LUDOVICHI GIULIANO

LUPPICHINI GRAZIANO

MAGGI CALOGERO

MANZO LEONARDO

MARAIO ANGELO

MARAIO ENZO

MARAVALLE GIANLUIGI

MARCIANO ANTONELLA

MARCONE PAOLO

MARINO CATHIA

MARTINI LORENZO

MARTURANO ALFONSO

MASCIARRI URSULA

MATERA LUCA

MATTIA SALVATORE

MATTOCCIA ANGELO

MATTOGNO AGNESE

MELIS  ANTONIO

MERCURI MARCO

MESTICI FABIO

MEZZINA SILVESTRO

MIELE  GIOVANNA

MILANA GIOVANNI

MINISCALCO   MARCELLO

MOCCIA MARIO

MORELLI ROBERTA

MORTANDELLO RICCARDO

MOSCATELLI LINO

MUSMECI NICOLO’

NANNINI JACOPO

NARDI ELISABETTA

NATELLA MASSIMILIANO

NATTA FABIO

NAVETTA DANIELA

NAZZI  STEFANO

NENCINI RICCARDO

NESI UMBERTO

NICOLAI CARLO

NOBILI FRANCESCA

NOCI PAOLO

NOVELLI FEDERICO

NUTI TINA

ODDO  NINO

OLIVA RICCARDO

OREL GIANFRANCO

ORLANDI GILBERTO

ORLANDO GIOVANNI FRANCO

PADOVANI GIANNI MICHELE

PADOVANI AGOSTINO

PAGGI IVANO

PALAZZO GIANLUCA

PANELLA DANIELA

PAOLINI SARA

PAPASSO GIOVANNI

PARISI NICOLA

PARLATO MASSIMO

PARRELLA ILARIA

PASQUOTTI ANDREA

PASTORE FRANCESCO

PASTORELLI ORESTE

PEDRELLI ENRICO MARIA

PELLEGRI LUCA

PELLEGRINO DONATO

PELLEGRINO RICCARDO

PENNA CHIARA

PERGOLA ROCCO

PERNA RAFFAELE

PERRA RAIMONDO

PERRETTA FRANCESCO

PESINO ROBERTO

PETRILLO GIANGAETANO

PIERINI            LEONARDO

PIERONI MORENO

PIETRACCI ALESSANDRO

PIGNATA CARMINE

PISANI MARIA CRISTINA

PISTELLI LUCIANI RITA

PITRELLI FRANCESCO

POLEGGI FILIPPO

POZZI RICCARDO

PRESUTTO GIANCARLO

PROCOPIO ENRICO

PROIETTI FULVIO

PROTO FILIPPO

PUGIOTTO ROBERTO

RANIERI ENZO

RAPA BORIS

RATTI ELISA

RECUPERO COSIMO

REPETI ALDO

RICCIARDI ANTONELLO

RICCIO MARCO

RIEFOLO VINCENZA

ROCCA PASQUALE

ROMA SCIPIONE

ROMETTI SILVANO

RUGGIERO ANGELO

RUVOLO ANTONIO

SAJEVA ROBERTO

SALERNO GABRIELE

SALIS GIANMARCO

SALUZZO ROBERTO

SALVATORE VINCENZO

SANTARELLI MICHELE

SARUBBI ROSARIO

SASSOLI ELISA

SAVIANO CRESCENZO

SCARDINA ALEX

SCARPINO CHIARA

SCHIETROMA GIAN FRANCO

SCIOLI GIOVANNI

SCURDATO PINO

SEGRETI ANTONIO

SELLA GILBERTO

SERAFINO FEDERICO

SERI MASSIMO

SERPILLO MARIO

SERPILLO LUCIANO

SICA LUIGI

SIGNORELLI ULISSE

SILVESTRINI ANDREA

SISTI MICHELE

SOMMOVIGLIO MICHAEL

SORRENTE CARLO

SORRENTINO PASQUALE

SPEDALE FRANCO

SPINOZZI MASSIMO

SPORTOLARI MASSIMO

STABELLINI DAVIDE

STRADA MARCO

STRAPPATELLI RITA

SURACI NINO

TAETTI GIUSEPPE

TAMBURI VINCENZO

TANTONE RAFFAELE

TANZARELLA DOMENICO

TARANTINO MICHELE

TERRAMEO ANTONIO

TOSCANO GIUSEPPE MARIA

TRAVERSONE MARCO

TRIGGIANO ADELE

TUFI MARIO

UBERTINI CARLO

VALVANO LIVIO

VANNI MARIA

VARGIU RITA

VERRI RICCARDO

VIAGGI MAURIZIO

VIGLIAR MARIA LAURA

VOLPE ANDREA

VOLPI SONIA

WILLBURGER ANTONIA

ZAMPOLLI ELENA

ZANETTI SERGIO

ZECCA DAVIDE

ZERI AMOR

ZIELLO ESPEDITO

ZUBBANI ANGELO

ZURLO ANTONIO